2023 Maintenance Mania


Tuesday, April 11, 2023
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM (EDT)

Indiana State Fairgrounds - Harvest Pavilion


1202 East 38th Street Indianapolis, IN 46205 United States
ONLINE REGISTRATION IS NOW CLOSED. TO REGISTER, PLEASE CALL THE IAA OFFICE AT 317-816-8900.

This event is for apartment owners and management companies and their employees only. All supplier members must be a sponsor in order to attend this event.

Maintenance Mania is an action-packed competition dedicated to the hardworking maintenance staff in the multifamily industry. Join IAA for the Maintenance Mania competition, followed by a social hour where the game winners and Maintenance Appreciation Awards winners will be presented. Competitors and cheerleaders will enjoy seven industry-related challenges designed to test your skills and knowledge.

The seven challenges include:

  • AO Smith Water Heater Installation
  • Frigidaire Icemaker Installation
  • Halstead Click Lock Plant Installation
  • Kidde Fire & Carbon Monoxide Safety Installation
  • Kwikset Key Control Deadbolt Test
  • Pfister Drain Installation
  • Race Car Competition

DON'T FORGET: Indiana winners will have the opportunity to go on to compete at the National Championship held at NAA Apartmentalize in Atlanta this June to earn the title of Maintenance Mania National Champion!

Agenda
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Registration Opens
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Open Practice
Try out all the games before the competition starts!
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Maintenance Mania Competition
Enjoy seven industry-related challenges designed to test your skills and knowledge.
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Networking & Awards Ceremony
Network with other attendees, win awesome door prizes, and hear who the Maintenance Mania winners are!

Attendees (388)

Angelo Acosta

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Matt Adkins

Systems Director

Buckingham & Balmoral

Derrick Adkisson

Talent Engagement & Development Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Rachel Aitken

Multi-Family Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Adnan Ali

Maintenance Tech

The George

Marina Allen

Leasing Consultant

Summit Pointe - Greenwood

Chris Allison

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Michelle Anderson

Property Manager

Broadstone Pointe Senior Apartments

Karla Arroyo

Assistant Manager

AION Management

Alexandra Athanasiadis

Assistant Community Manager

Scandia

Mike Aughe

Maintenance Technician

The Blvd @ Anson I & II

Ami Bah

Property Manager

The Meridian South

Adam Baker

Multi-Family Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

David Baker

Maintenance Technician

Carriage House West II-IV

Erin Baldwin

Maintenance Supervisor

Southern Dunes

Jenn Ballou

Senior Property Manager

Saratoga Crossing Apt. Homes

Harold Banich

All Pro Heating & Air

Chris Banks

Maintenance Tech

Latitudes Apartments

Josh Barrett

Chadwell Supply

Keith Barrett

Senior Vice President

Chadwell Supply

Melissa Barrett

Regional Property Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Joe Becker

Sales

Falcon Carpet of Indiana, Inc.

Louis Beilouny

Maintenance Supervisor

Cosmopolitan on the Canal

Brady Blanton

Maintenance Supervisor

Nolan Living

Tyler Blanton

CRG Residential

Diana Blythe

Carriage House West II-IV

Chris Boerner

Territory Manager

APCO Supply

Richard Bolen

Maintenance Supervisor

Summerset Apartments

Troy Boley

Regional Maintenance Coordinator

BAM Management LLC

Jordyn Boling

Assistant Property Manager

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Wayne Boller

Maintenance Tech

Aberdeen

Sutton Bonte

Maintenance Technician

Settlers Run

Brandon Borden

Maintenance Tech

Westminster

Andrew Bosway

COO

Gray Residential

Kara Boye

Office Manager

Elite Remediation & Services

Mark Bradley

Maintenance Technician

The Meridian

Alexis Bravard

BAM Management LLC

Katherine Brennan

Property Manager

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Jennifer Brenton

Property Manager

Casey Acres

Chris Brewer

SRM - ServiceMaster Recovery Management

Bobby Bridge

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Holly Bridge

Operations Administrator

Van Rooy Properties

Blake Bridges

Maintenance Technician

Meadow Park

Adam Bristol

Falcon Carpet of Indiana, Inc.

Matt Brohman

Sales & Business Development

Surface Experts of Central Indiana

Yvette Brown

Property Manager

Illinois Street Senior

Whitney Bruce

Regional Property Associate

360 Market Square

John Bryan

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Andrew Burks

Maintenance Tech

Limestone Crossing

Dylan Burris

Maintenance Supervisor

BAM Management LLC

Tracy Burton

District Manager

Fishermans Village

Jessica Buttler

Assistant Property Manager

Circle City Apartments

Mariano Cajero

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Alexys Caldera

Leasing Agent

Country Lake

Claire Cameron

HR Coordinator

BAM Management LLC

Abby Campbell

Property Manager

Country Club Apts

Schuncy Capers

Maintenance Technician

The Depot at Nickel Plate

Greg Carney

Maintenance Supervisor

360 Market Square

Corey Carter

Maintenance Technician

Barrett and Stokely

Mary Carter

Major Account Executive

Hays + Sons Complete Restoration

Carol Cashen

Floating Manager

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Luis Castillo

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

David Castle

Regional Service Director

AION Management

Francisco Castro

Maintenance Technician

Penn Circle

Israel Castro

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Eduardo Cervantes

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Mike Chambers

Maintenance Technician

Canal Flats

Belkis Chamorro

Maintenance Administrator

Van Rooy Properties

Nicholas Chatmon

Maintenance Tech

800 Capitol Apartments

Eduardo Chavez

Maintenance Tech

Shadeland Terrace

Roberto Chavez

Maintenance Supervisor

Indiana Flats & Townhomes

Jeremy Cheatham

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Birge & Held Asset Management

Twyla Childers

Custodian

Van Rooy Properties

Linda City

Activities Director

Broadstone Pointe Senior Apartments

Hannah Clark

Talent Learning Coordinator

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Tony Clark

Director of Maintenance

BAM Management LLC

Ryan Clasey

Director, Centralized Leasing & Collections

Gray Residential

Anantay Cleveland

BAM Management LLC

Kearra Coles

Property Manager

Autumn Trails

Stephanie Commons

Marketing Project Manager

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Christian Cooksey

Service Director

The Meridian South

Eduardo Crisostomo

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Jared Crowell

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Birge & Held Asset Management

Israel Cruz

Maintenance Technician

Marott

LaTaun Cryer

Assistant Property Manager

Brockton Communities

Haleigh Cunningham

Leasing Consultant

Westminster

Joshua Darnley

Maintenance Supervisor

Monon Crossing

Bradley Davidson

Maintenance Supervisor

City View Farm

Chris Davis

Maintenance Supervisor

The Depot at Nickel Plate

Lance Davis

Commercial Sales Manager

SRM - ServiceMaster Recovery Management

Monica Davis

Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Hugo De La Cruz Escamilla

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Sancho Dean

Maintenance Technician

Salem Courthouse

Kyle Dell

Maintenance Tech

Broad Ripple

Joseph Dodd

Maintenance Lead

Fairlawn Real Estate

Kaitlyn Dodson

Leasing Specialist

Monon Lofts

Tristen Dominguez

Maintenance Technician

Penn Circle

Brooke Donelson

Director, Management Revenue

TWG Management

Edward Dow

Maintenance Tech

Carriage House West II-IV

Caty Downes

Property Support Manager

TWG Management

Chris Downey

Multi-Family Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Malita Duncan

Regional Account Manager

First Onsite Property Restoration

Bailey Dyer

The MK

Austin Easley

Maintenance Technician

Franklin Park Apartments

Sabrina Ebeyer

Assistant Community Manager

Summit Pointe - Greenwood

Rachel Edgecombe

Director of Training

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Emilie Elliott

Vice President of Operations

ONiT Painting

Kristy Emkow

Transition Specialist

Scandia

Patricia Esperza

Van Rooy Properties

Jayce Everling

HR Manager

BAM Management LLC

Ian Eversoll

Property Manager

Echo Park Bloomington

Noah Eversoll

Maintenance Technician

Echo Park Bloomington

Dylan Farfan

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Mikey Fiddler

Maintenance Technician

The Blvd @ Anson I & II

Mary Fitzgerald

Corporate Account Manager, Multi-family

PPG Paints

Amber Franco

Community Manager

Keeneland Crest

Jessica Freed

The Meridian North

Donny Freeman

Project Manager

OpenBox Roofing & Restoration

Brianna Fritts

Marketing Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Ben Fryer

Maintenance Lead

Fairlawn Real Estate

Miguel Fuentes

Maintenance

KPM Multifamily, LLC

Nathan Fulton

Maintenance Supervisor

Linden Square Village

Rolando Gabrie

Assistance Maintenance Supervisor

The Meridian North

Angel Galan

maintenance tech

Van Rooy Properties

Anny Garcia

Van Rooy Properties

David Garcia

Maintenance Supervisor

Marott

Julie Garner

Assistant Property Manager

Avon Creek Apartments

Jesus Garza

Assistant Maintenance

The Legend at Speedway

Luther Geralds

Maintenance Technician

Northwood on the Trail

Lindsay Gillespie

Property Manager

Northwood on the Trail

Karmen Glaspy

Risk Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

David Goemmer

Maintenance Technician

Monon Crossing

Nick Gomez

Maintenance Supervisor

Main Street Commons

Alex Goodman

VP of Service Operation

AION Management

Cindy Goodnight

Property Manager

The Ivy Towns and Flats

Wendy Grable

Property Manager

Avon Creek Apartments

Aaron Grady

Maintenance

Lawrence Senior

Travis Graves

Renovation Associate

BAM Management LLC

Spencer Gray

CEO

Gray Residential

Katrina Greene

Director of Property Management

Gray Residential

TJ Greene

Regional Service Manager

Washington Quarters

Catherine Groce

Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

David Gross

Maintenance Tech

Linden Square Village

Jacob Grube

Leasing Consultant

JVM Realty Corporation

Christina Haggstrom

Property Manager

Meadow Park Apts

Braden Hainen

Multi-Family Floorcovering Sales Rep

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Tiffany Haney

Community Manager

JVM REALTY

Bridgette Hardwick

Property Manager

The Sycamores

Doug Hardy

Property Manager

Circle City Apartments

Greg Hardy

Maintenance Technician

Minnie Hartmann Senior Apartments

Herb Harr

Regional Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Morgan Harrington

The Blvd @ Anson I & II

Kenneth Harris

Maintenance Tech

Line Lofts

Nolan Harris

Maintenance Technician

Fishermans Village

Brandon Harrison

Sundance Apartments

Ervin Harvey

Maintenance Supervisor

The Crosswinds / Gray Residential

Joe Hatke

Territory Manager

APCO Supply

Michael Hawkins

Director of Business Development

Rees Restoration

Brad Heiser

Territory Manager

APCO Supply

Neptali Hernandez

Maintenance Tech

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Saturnino Hernandez

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Daniela Hernandez-Monroy

Account Manager

Westminster

Willard Herndon

Maintenance Technician

Summit Pointe - Greenwood

Angel Herrera

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Matt Hicks

Commercial Sales Representative

ONiT Painting

Moises Hidalgo

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

David High

Director of Talent Management

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Miguel Hilario

Maintenance

Van Rooy Properties

Ryan Hole

Maintenance Supervisor

River Stone

Tiffanie Holifield

Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Jessica Holloway

Community Manager

Summerset Apartments

Lyndsey Holt

Vice President

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Dwayne Hopkins

Maintenance Tech

Axis

Chris Horton

Maintenance Supervisor

Keeneland Crest

Sam Horton

Director of Facilities Management

Fairlawn Real Estate

Asia Hoskins

Leasing Consultant

Brockton Communities

Josh Howell

Maintenance Tech

Community Place

Morgan Hoy

Regional Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Johnathan Hubbard

BAM Management LLC

Charles Hubble

Maintenance Tech

Commons at Wynne Farms Apartments

Megan Hughes

Vice President

OpenBox Roofing & Restoration

Jerry Hyatt

Director of Maintenance

BAM Management LLC

Torri Ibarra

Operations Administrator

Country Club Apts

Keith Jackson

Maintenance Supervisor

Country Club Apts

Jamal Jenkins

Service Supervisor

JVM REALTY

Paul Jeurissen

Maintenance Tech II

Fairlawn Real Estate

Avery Johnson

Maintenance Technician

707 North Apartments

Bill Johnson

Asset Manager

DC Construction Services, Inc.

Bobby Johnson

Maintenance Technician

Dakota Ridge I & II

Christopher Johnson

Maintenance Tech

Pinnex

Debbie Jones

Vice President of Multifamily Operations & Management

Lauth Communities

James Jones

Maintenance Technician

Carriage House West II-IV

Alexis Juarez

Assistant Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Ocea-Marie Karlson

The Ivy Towns and Flats

Taryn Keels

Property Manager

The MK

Dave King

Regional Account Executive

The Sherwin-Williams Company

David Kinnebrew

The Liberty Group

Ashley Kirby

Project Manager

Fairlawn Real Estate

Douglas Knapke

Maintenance Supervisor

Limestone Crossing

Ben Konz

Maintenance Technician

Circle City Apartments

Paul Kronmiller

Maintenance Supervisor

The Residences on Ronald Reagan

Ian Kurdelak

Maintenance Tech

Monon Lofts

Johnny Lair

Maintenance Supervisor

Aberdeen

Magali Lara

Assistant Manager

Keeneland Crest

Osvaldo Laracuente

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Bryan Laudig

Maintenance Technician

Cosmopolitan on the Canal

Madeline Lawhorn

Assistant Property Manager

The Depot at Nickel Plate

Tracy Leak

Property Manager

City View Farm

Jason Ledford

Lead Service Technician

Washington Quarters

Scott Lepper

Maintenance Supervisor

Settlers Run

Michael Lerche

Maintenance Technician

Tipton Senior

Joshua Lewis

Maintenance Tech

Linden Square Village

Nikki Lewis

Marketing Associate

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Shannon List

Maintenance Tech

Fairlawn Real Estate

Juan Loera

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Hector Lopez

Sundance Apartments

Phil Lucas

Regional Sales Manager

Chadwell Supply

Jennifer Lutton

Property Manager

Westminster

Adam Maginot

Sr Sales Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Michaela Malicoat

Property Manager

Shadeland Terrace

Paul Manawat

Maintenance Supervisor

BAM Management LLC

Kyle Manchala

Maintenance Technician

Lockerbie Lofts

Cody Mangus

Maintenance Supervisor

Lockerbie Lofts

Sydney Manning

Leasing Specialist

Saratoga Crossing Apt. Homes

Julia Manthei

Leasing Consultant

Van Rooy Properties

Bryan Martin

Maintenance Supervisor

Summit Pointe - Greenwood

Lucas Mason

Maintenance Supervisor

Broadway Village

Nick Matteson

Keeneland Crest

Jimmy Mattingly

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Lauth Communities

Colin McAtee

Production Manager

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Kathryn McAtee

Assistant Regional Manager

Gray Residential

Carrie McCasland

Regional Property Manager

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Angie McClure

Assistant Property Manager

Saratoga Crossing Apt. Homes

Scott McIntire

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Alexis McVey

Assistant Site Manager

Marott

Thalia Medina

Leasing Consultant

Van Rooy Properties

Jorge Mejia

Maintenance

Van Rooy Properties

Kaila Meshack

Property Manager

Axis

Jose Miguel

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Bruce Mills

Vice President of Business Operations

Van Rooy Properties

Treon Mills

Maintenance Supervisor

Autumn Trails

Steven Moll

Regional Property Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

Clinisha Moore

All Pro Heating & Air

Michael Moore

Maintenance Supervisor

Burkart Crossing Apartments

Maribel Moreno

Regional Manager

TWG Management

Andrew Morris

Maintenance Supervisor

Avon Creek Apartments

Troy Morton

Sales

Chadwell Supply

Daniel Moss

Maintenance Supervisor

Carriage House West II-IV

Lauren Moss

Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Michael Mullins

Grounds Lead

Fairlawn Real Estate

Michael Nahre

Maintenance Supervisor

Latitudes Apartments

Gabriel Najera

Maintenance Tech

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Jose Najera

Advanced Maintenance

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Jason Naylor

Maintenance Tech

Carriage House West II-IV

Zac Neeley

Sales & Operations Manager

Surface Connection

Brandon Nichiow

Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

David Noland

Chadwell Supply

Jessica Nostrand

Assistant Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

Chukie Nwokorie

VP of Business Development

DC Construction Services, Inc.

Charlie Olson

Regional Manager

TWG Management

Jayson O'Mullane

Maintenance Supervisor

Oakdale Square

Amanda O'Riley

People Operations Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

JC Oropeza

Maintenance Supervisor

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Erick Palos

Maintenance Supervisor

The MK

Jermaine Parker

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Birge & Held Asset Management

Shelton Parrish

Keeneland Crest

Jennifer Paulino

Multi-Site Assistant Community Manager

Linden Square Village

Casey Pedigo

Property Manager

The Residences on Ronald Reagan

Mary Ellen Perin

National Account Manager

APCO Supply

Alan Petree Jr.

Groundsman

Settlers Run

Matt Petruska

Marketing

Hays + Sons Complete Restoration

Sarah Phelps

Property Manager

Country Lake

Jill Phillips

Administrative Assistant

BAM Management LLC

DaiVesha Pinkard

Assistant Manager

Fishermans Village

Sean Pitts

Maintenance Supervisor

Franklin Park Apartments

Aaron Pollitt

Maintenance Technician

Westminster

Eric Poole

Assistant Maintenance Supervisor

Carriage House West II-IV

Cody Powell

Assistant Property Manager

Canterbury House - Tipton

Travis Praed

Maintenance Supervisor

BAM Management

Melia Prentiss

Property Manager

800 Capitol Apartments

Robin Rader

Maintenance Technician

Axis

Toya Radford

Service Tech

JVM Realty Corporation

Raymond Raines

Maintenance Supervisor

Circle City Apartments

Angel Ramenz

Van Rooy Properties

Lindsay Rangel

Executive Assistant, Property Management Operations

Birge & Held Asset Management

Shannon Redden

Regional Property Manager

Kittle Property Group Inc

Randy Reifel

Business Development Manager

Falcon Carpet of Indiana, Inc.

Ashley Rhea

Community Manager

Hoosier Woods I & II

Sarah Richardson

Account Dev Mgr, Multi-family Team Lead

PPG Paints

Jhonny Rivera

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Kevin Roberts

Maintenance Supervisor

River Stone

Destani Robinson

Property Manager - The Crosswinds

The Crosswinds

Steven Robinson

Maintenance Supervisor

Casey Acres

Nelson Rodriguez

Maintenance Administrator

Van Rooy Properties

Chastene Rogers

Business Development

Elite Remediation & Services

Marshall Rogers

Territory Sales Manager

Chadwell Supply

Diana Rollins

Property Manager

Limestone Crossing

Deandria Rossell

Assistant Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

Drew Saunders

Senior Service Director

The Meridian North

Lindsey Schrage

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Karlie Schultz

Property Manager

Historic Marcy Village

Victoria Schuman

National Account Manager

Chadwell Supply

Sam Schwartz

Circle City Apartments

Frederick Scott

Maintenance Supervisor

Spruce Ridge Apartments

Chris Scudder

Account Manager

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Stacia Self

Multi-Site Community Manager

Linden Square Village

Nathan Sgro

Assistant Property Manager

The Ivy Towns and Flats

Kyle Sharpe

Regional Account Manager

First Onsite Property Restoration

Racheal Shine

Property Manager

Devonshire Apartments

Bambi Shrewsbury

Assistant Property Manager

Crosswinds at Tradition Lane

Nickcole Shultz

Payroll Business Partner

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Kinsey Simmons

Property Manager

Nolan Living

Ryan Simon

Groundskeeper

360 Market Square

Travis Skinner

Director of Maintenance

Birge & Held Asset Management

Brandon Slaton

Assistant Portfolio Operations Director

The George

LaKeisha Smart

Property Manager

Burkart Crossing Apartments

Brookelynn Smith

Property Manager

AION Management

David Smith

All Pro Heating & Air

Katie Smith

President

All Pro Heating & Air

Tori Smith

Branch Manager

The Liberty Group

Taylor Snow

Maintenance Supervisor

Fishermans Village

Brandon Snyder

Maintenance Supervisor

Broadstone Pointe Senior Apartments

Ray Snyder

Maintenance Supervisor

Devonshire

David Southwick

Maintenance Supervisor

Brockton Communities

Tom Sovich

Owner

OpenBox Roofing & Restoration

Seanne Spangenburg

Regional Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Trent Spaulding

Maintenance Tech

Latitudes Apartments

Danny Stahl

VP of Maintenance

BAM Management LLC

Aleah Stapish

Regional Property Manager

TWG Management

Demond Stevenson

Circle City Apartments

Krste Stojakovic

Cosmopolitan on the Canal

Matthew Stone

Maintenance Technician

Saratoga Crossing Apt. Homes

Chris Stringer

Territory Sales Manager

Chadwell Supply

Brandon Stroud

Sales/Project Manager

Falcon Carpet of Indiana, Inc.

Shelly Stumpf

Portfolio Systems Analyst

BAM Management LLC

Megan Sumner

Property Manager

Historic Marcy Village

Ethan Sweat

Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Luis Tamayo

Maintenance Tech

Parkside at Tarkington

Lodita Tate

Assistant Property Manager

Commons at Spring Mill Apartments

Ryan Thie

Vice President, Asset Management

BAM Management LLC

Dale Thomas

Maintenance Technician

Circle City Apartments

Clifford Thomas III

Maintenance Technician

Dakota Ridge I & II

Clifford Thomas Sr

Maintenance Supervisor

Axis

Brittney Timm

Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Adam Titus

Maintenance Technician

Canterbury House - Logansport

Devin Tolley

Director of Operations

Surface Experts of Central Indiana

David Trusty

Help Desk Technician

Edward Rose & Sons

Andrew Van Meter

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Brett Van Meter

Maintenance Technician

Circle City Apartments

JoChelle Vancliff

Assistant Property Manager

Monon Crossing

Levi Vansickle

Maintenance

Summit Pointe - Greenwood

Kenny Vicars

Maintenance Supervisor

Latitudes Apartments

Priscilla Villarreal

Assistant Property Manager

Limestone Crossing

Adam Wagers

Regional Property Manager

Gray Residential

Kalil Wahid

Maintenance Supervisor

Saratoga Crossing Apt. Homes

James Walat

Maintenance Technician

Fishermans Village

Donna Walke

Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Jennie Walker

BAM Management LLC

Kabrina Wallace

Assistant Property Manager

360 Market Square

Rufus Wallace

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Penny Warner

Strategic Account Manager

Chadwell Supply

Mike Washington

All Pro Heating & Air

Tyler Wendling

Punch Technician

Axis

James White

Carriage House West II-IV

KyBria White

Property Manager

TWG Management

Matt Whitehead

Service Tech

JVM Realty Corporation

David Whitlow

Property Manager

Broad Ripple

Christopher Wildman

Assistant Maintenance

The Legend at Speedway

Matthew Williams

Maintenance Technician

Casey Acres

Stefani Williams

Regional Property Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Tim Williams

Maintenance Supervisor

Fairlawn Real Estate

Daniel Winston

Maintenance Technician

Northwood on the Trail

Leah Wolff

Sales/Marketing Coordinator

CRG Residential

Cierra Wood

Property Manager

Burkart Crossing Apartments

Laura Wood

Vice President, Property Operations

BAM Management LLC

Sarah Wood

VP, Property Management Operations

Birge & Held Asset Management

Shannon Wooden

Maintenance Supervisor

Hoosier Woods I & II

Amanda Woolley

Leasing Specialist

Avon Creek Apartments

Isaac Woolley

Maintenance Technician

Avon Creek Apartments

Hilary Worl

Regional Manager

Gray Residential

Kay Wright

Property Manager

Tipton Senior

Shane Yancey

Maintenance Technician

Greenfield Crossing

William Younce

Maintenance Supervisor

Bluestone Apartments

Brandon Young

Maintenance Supervisor

The Blvd @ Anson I & II

Jesse Young

Multi Site Maintenance Supervisor

Hamilton Station Apartments

Nate Young

Multi-Family Sales Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Lindsey Zurline

Property Manager

Summit Pointe - Greenwood

1 Other Registered Attendees

Thank you to our Sponsors:

 

 

 

  

For More Information: