2023 Bowling for Rebuilding Lives


About the Event:

Come out and show your support for our foundation 'Rebuilding Lives!'

BRING YOUR ENTIRE TEAM – MANAGERS, MAINTENANCE, LEASING, SALES!

Prizes will be given for: Best decorated lane, individual highest and lowest series, and more! Come in from the cold, have lots of fun and participate in a very worthy cause!!!

This year's theme is disco!


Cost:

Member Team: $380 per team of 6

Member Cheerleader: $35 per person


About Rebuilding Lives:

At a time when a property and it's residents are facing loss due to a natural disaster, Rebuilding Lives steps in to help residents by providing gift cards that can be used to buy immediate needs after a disaster has displaced them from an apartment they call home. Join us for our annual bowling tournament to show your support because you never know when you may need it. Sign up your team, bowl for prizes and spend an afternoon with the Indiana Apartment Association.

The Rebuilding Lives Foundation was founded in 2009, after a year of severe weather throughout Indiana brought devastation to our management companies, our apartment communities and our residents. The Indiana Apartment Association decided to focus a part of its philanthropic efforts on raising funds to assist our industry in times of need. Our mission statement is as follows:

“Rebuilding Lives” supports members of the Indiana Apartment Association throughout the state of Indiana by providing assistance to residents who have been affected by natural disasters.

Over the last ten years Rebuilding Lives has provided assistance to over 700 apartments affected by natural disasters. In 2022 alone, IAA's "Rebuilding Lives" was able to help more than 127 individuals and 10 families. Join us in celebrating over 10 years of service at this fun event!

 

Agenda

1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Lane Decorating & Registration Begins
Teams can begin to arrive to decorate their lanes and pick up team packets.
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Bowling Tournament
Let the games begin!

Attendees (530)

Robyn Ackermann

Sales Executive

Rent.

Isreal Acosta

Maintenance Tech

Marott

Marshall Adams

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Matt Adkins

Systems Director

Buckingham & Balmoral

Derrick Adkisson

Talent Engagement & Development Manager

Flaherty and Collins

Rachel Aitken

Multi-Family Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Paul Akeju

Maintenance Supervisor

Alexandria of Carmel Apartments

Margo Allen

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Mary Allen

Regional Property Manager

Mark III Mgmt. Corp.

Jamie Anderson

Regional Portfolio Manager

StoneCreek Communities

Shane Ansell

Chadwell Supply

Christine Antrobus

Corporate Controller

Van Rooy Properties

Alexandra Athanasiadis

Assistant Community Manager

Scandia

Michelle Austin

Regional Sales Manager

BG Multifamily

Kristi Bair

Commercial Accounts Manager

TNT Powerwash Services

David Baker

Maintenance Technician

Carriage House West II-IV

Erin Baldwin

Maintenance Supervisor

Southern Dunes

Michael Bane

Property Manager

Lakeview Court

Penny Banish

All Pro Heating & Air

Albert Barnes

Maintenance Tech

Southern Dunes

Jacob Barnes

Maintenance Supervisor

Polo Run Apartments

Justin Batten

Edward Rose & Sons

Emily Beaver

Office Administrator

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Stephanie Beeker

CFO

Van Rooy Properties

Susan Benge

Accountant

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Jaynie Bensheimer

Administrator of Operations

Gene B. Glick Company, Inc.

LaToya Benson

Property Manager

Thompson Village

Ryan Benson

Property Manager

The Woods of Eagle Creek

Jenn Bentley

District Manager

Harmony Apartment Homes

Angie Best

Assistant Manager

Devonshire

Novie Bickel

Waterford Place

Michael Blade

Maintenance Supervisor

Edward Rose & Sons

Diana Blythe

Carriage House West II-IV

Chris Boerner

Territory Manager

APCO Supply

Nick Bojrab

District Manager

Ashley Place

Troy Boley

Regional Maintenance Coordinator

BAM Management LLC

Danzas Bolin

Property Manager

Lake Marina Apts

Jordyn Boling

Assistant Property Manager

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Kayla Bookwalter

Assistant Manager

Spruce Ridge

Shawn Boreman

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Kara Boye

Office Manager

Elite Remediation & Services

Mike Brandon

Maintenance

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

David Brantley

Maintenance Tech

Scandia

Ashley Brenner

Sales Representative

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

Terry Brenner

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

Chris Brewer

SRM - ServiceMaster Recovery Management

Bobby Bridge

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Holly Bridge

Operations Administrator

Van Rooy Properties

Andrew Briggs

Maintenance Supervisor

Lynhurst Park

Nicole Britt

Compliance Director

Van Rooy Properties

Ronda Brock

Regional Property Manager

The Railyard at Midtown

Matt Brohman

Sales & Business Development

Surface Experts of Central Indiana

Catherine Brown

Assistant Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Christian Brown

Property Manager

Bella Vista Apartments

Elliot Brown

Maintenance Supervisor

Sophia Square

Melissa Brummett

Property Manager

Latitudes Apartments

Haley Brutus

Regional Sales Executive

Valet Living

Carolyn Bullard

Property Manager

Sophia Square

Natalie Bunting

Director of Sales

BG Multifamily

Kimberly Burns-Lehman

Property Manager

Arden Woods

Heather Burries

Business Development

Michaelis Corporation

Dylan Burris

Maintenance Supervisor

BAM Management LLC

Robert Burris

Maintenance Supervisor

Legacy Towns & Flats

Leslie Bussell

Leasing Professional

Scandia

Amari Butler

Assistant Property Manager

The Masters

Mariano Cajero

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Alexys Caldera

Leasing Agent

Country Lake

Willecia Calhoun

StoneCreek Communities

Christa Calkins

Property Manager

Spruce Ridge

Abbey Campbell

Property Manager

Country Club Apts

Cindy Cannedy

Controller

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Tobi Capps

HSC Pavement Maintenance

Sharon Carey

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Christian Carmin

Vice President

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Kristen Carpenter

Assistant Manager

220 Meridian

Adam Carter

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Brittany Carter

Assistant Property Manager

Murphy's Landing

Mary Carter-Myers

Major Account Executive

Hays + Sons Complete Restoration

Eric Case

Maintenance Supervisor

220 Meridian

Todd Casselman

Maintenance Supervisor

Polo Run Apartments

Luis Castillo

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

David Castino

Ancillary Services Analyst

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Hecotr Cendejas

Maintenance Supervisor

Shadeland Terrace

Lalo Cervantes

Assistant Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Belkis Chamorro

Maintenance Administrator

Van Rooy Properties

Tiffannie Charles

Regional Solutions Specialist

Rent.

Eduardo Chavez

Maintenance Tech

Shadeland Terrace

Roberto Chavez

Maintenance Supervisor

Indiana Flats & Townhomes

Twyla Childers

Custodian

Van Rooy Properties

Shaun Childress

Director of Strategic Partnerships

Amos Exteriors, Inc.

Christopher Clark

District Manager

City's End - Fountain Square Apartments

Tony Clark

Regional Maintenance Coordinator

BAM Management LLC

Junior Clarke

Maintenance Tech

Southern Dunes

Aleta Coates

Property Director

Woods of Castleton

Alex Collins

Energy Advisor II

Duke Energy Multifamily Energy Efficiency Program

Stephanie Commons

Marketing Project Manager

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Sidney Conia

Assistant Property Manager

Water Stone at Green River

Brenda Coons

Director of Marketing

Edward Rose & Sons

Mary Coons

BAM Management LLC

James Covington

Maintenance Supervisor

Kittle Property Group Inc

Chantal Crabtree

Director of Corporate Procurement & Operations

Kittle Property Group Inc

Kurtis Crabtree

District Manager

H-I Management

Eduardo Crisostomo

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Hannah Cross

Executive Administrative Leader

Scandia

Raul Cruz

Maintenance Tech

Historic Marcy Village

Haleigh Cunningham

Leasing Consultant

Westminster

Bradley Davidson

Maintenance Supervisor

City View Farm

Amy Davis

Property Manager

Timbers Apartments

Carissa Davis

Director of Property Management

Edward Rose & Sons

Lance Davis

Commercial Sales Manager

SRM - ServiceMaster Recovery Management

Matt Davis

Eye 4 Group

Monica Davis

Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Hugo De La Cruz Escamilla

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Lexy Deckert

Admin Assistant and Social Media Coordinator

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Barbara Deery

Controller

Sheehan Property Mgmt, Inc.

Cam Delbridge

Renovia

Dan Delk

Telemaintenance Manager

BAM Management LLC

Kyle Dell

Maintenance Tech

Broad Ripple

Geri Denger

BAM Management LLC

Mike Diamente

Director of Site Engineering

Edward Rose & Sons

Kelly Dietz Dolin

Property Manager

The Legends of Wildcat Creek

Daniel Dillard

Maintenance Supervisor

StoneBridge Luxury Apartment Homes

Firouzeh Dittmar

Regional Property Manager, Multifamily

Sheehan Property Management

Joe Donaldson

National Account Manager

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Amber Doty

Senior Care Manager

StoneCreek Communities

Edward Dow

Maintenance Tech

Carriage House West II-IV

Chris Downey

Multi-Family Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Erica Dragoo

CORT

Logan Dubbs

BAM Management LLC

Austin Dumas

Senior Acquisitions Associate

Lauth Communities

Amanda Dwiggins

District Manager

H-I Management

Sydney Eccles

Leasing Consultant

220 Meridian

Leslie Edwards

Maintenance

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Ginny Egli

Property Manager

Avant Apartments

Kevin Eisenmenger

Field Account Representative

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Stephanie Ellis

Marketing Specialist

HSC Pavement Maintenance

Kristy Emkow

Transition Specialist

Scandia

Jesse Emrich

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

One One Six Apartments on College

Nicole Eperjesi

Property Manager

The Olivia on Main

Vivian Erb

Community Manager

Walnut Trails Apartments

Bryn Evans

General Manager

APCO Supply

Cornelius Evans

Turnover Technician

Summit at Keystone

Dylan Farfan

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Andres Flores

Eye 4 Group

Nancy Flynn-Strater

Regional Property Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

Benjamin Fochtmann

Area Manager

HI Management

Michael Foster

Maintenance Technician

The Masters

Marissa France

District Manager

Spark Apartments

Amber Franco

Community Manager

Keeneland Crest

Donny Freeman

Project Manager

OpenBox Roofing & Restoration

Jesse Fuentes

Keystone Realty Group

Jonathan Fuentes

Maintenence Supervisor

Lake Marina Apts

Kristen Gadberry

Regional Vice President

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Delana Gafner

Property Manager

Meridian Lakes

Angel Galan

maintenance tech

Historic Marcy Village

Gilbert Gamez

All Pro Heating & Air

David Garcia

Maintenance Supervisor

Marott

Luis Garcia

Maintenance Technician

Scandia

Makenzie Garcia

Assistant Manager

Southern Dunes

Karmen Glaspy

Risk Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

David Glassburn

Amos Exteriors, Inc.

Amanda Goins

Area Manager

HI Management

Nick Gomez

Maintenance Supervisor

Main Street Commons

Cindy Goodnight

Property Manager

The Ivy Towns and Flats

Angie Gordeau

Regional Property Manager

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Jane Gosling

Director of Corporate Communications

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Kara Gosnell

Property Manager

St. Andrews Apartments

Adrian Graves

Maintenance Tech

The Masters

Brittany Gray

Property Manager

The Olivia on Main

Lauren Gray

Property Manager

Oak Grove Crossing

Katrina Greene

Director of Property Management

Sheehan Property Mgmt, Inc.

TJ Greene

Regional Service Manager

Washington Quarters

Jason Gregory

Maintenance Tech

HI Management

Rachelle Greiner

Regional Property Manager

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Delrico Griffin

Maintenance Supervisor

Lynhurst Park

Catherine Groce

Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

Angie Grzelak

Assistant Property Manager

Broadway Village

Colton Hahn

BAM Management LLC

Edward Hamilton

Maintenance Tech

HI Management

Rich Hamilton

Controller

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Jeff Hammersley

Owners Representative/Project Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Anthony Hampton

Assistant Manager

Summit at Keystone

Rachel Hand

Associate Property Manager

Polo Run Apartments

Drake Harrison

Maintenance Tech

The Legends of Wildcat Creek

Andrew Hathaway

Eye 4 Group

Joe Hatke

Territory Manager

APCO Supply

Angie Hauck

AP Clerk

Van Rooy Properties

Lacia Hawes

Assistant Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Rick Hayes

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

April Haynes

Regional Property Manager

H-I Management

Jim Hein

National Account Executive

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Brad Heiser

Territory Manager

APCO Supply

JR Henderson

Maintenance Technician

HI Management

Preslee Henry

Property Manager

Murphy's Landing

Tim Hentrup

Director of Compliance & Training

Hunters Point

Neptali Hernandez

Maintenance Tech

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Angel Herrera

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Jason Hertenstein

Maintenance Supervisor

Penrose on Mass

Matt Hicks

Commercial Sales Representative

ONiT Painting

Moises Hidalgo

Maintenance Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Miguel Hilario

Maintenance

Van Rooy Properties

Emily Hill

Multi Site Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Esti Hinojosa

Communications and Software Administrator

Southern Dunes

Rob Hobbs

Sales Professional

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

James Hoffman

Eye 4 Group

Shay Hoffman

Community Manager

The Hamilton

Dan Holdcroft

Director

BAM Management LLC

Ryan Hole

Maintenance Supervisor

River Stone

James Holmes

Hays + Sons Complete Restoration

Lyndsey Holt

Vice President

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Mike Hood

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Chris Horton

Maintenance Supervisor

Keeneland Crest

Josh Hotz

Maintenance Supervisor

The Reserve Apartments and Townhomes

Josh Howell

Maintenance Tech

Community Place

Brandi Howland

Assistant Property Manager

Gateway Crossing Apartment Homes

Morgan Hoy

Regional Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Lyal Huff

President

HSC Pavement Maintenance

Kevin Huffman

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Megan Hughes

Vice President

OpenBox Roofing & Restoration

Bethany Huguez

Assistant Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

Megan Hunt

Senior Regional Account Executive

GreenWay Waste & Recycling

Cameron Hunter

Maintenance Tech

H-I Management

Braden Hyatt

Operation Assistant

BAM Management LLC

Jerry Hyatt

Director of Maintenance

BAM Management LLC

Zach Inman

BAM Management LLC

Felicia Isaacs

HR Administrator

Van Rooy Properties

Jordon Jacobs

Pro Sales

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Adam Jaquess

Service Manager

Maple Knoll

Jennifer Jenkins

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Diona Jett

Regional Manager

StoneCreek Communities

Emily Johnson

Property Manager

Autumn Chase

Malachi Johnson

Asset Manager

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Mark Johnson

Waterford Place

Mike Johnson

Maintenance Supervisor

Scarborough Lake Apartments

Bill Jones

National Account Manager

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Debbie Jones

Vice President of Multifamily Operations & Management

Lauth Communities

Isaac Jones

Maintenance Tech

Lakeview Court

James Jones

Maintenance Technician

Carriage House West II-IV

Katie Jones

Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Kelley Jones

Director of Operatons

H-I Management

Misty Jones

Sales Director

Pure Air Environmental

Hannah Jordan

Marketing Coordinator

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Isaac Juarez

Maintenance Supervisor

Country Lake

Mark Juleen

Senior Vice President & COO

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Shelly Justen

Assistant Manager

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Chris Kamiru

Leasing Professional

Summit at Keystone

Lauren Kane

Regional Vice President

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Ocea-Marie Karlson

BAM Management LLC

Janet Keith

Fallwood

Jody Kelley

Property Manager

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Kimbra Kelly

All Pro Heating & Air

Karen Kiefer

Regional Property Manager

Gene B. Glick Company, Inc.

Keith Kimmerling

Maintenance Technician

Bluestone Apartments

Katie Kincaid

Senior Property Accountant

Maple Knoll

Whitney Kincaid

Regional Property Manager

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Dave King

Regional Account Executive

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Kacie Kirby

Eye 4 Group

Shaun Kirkwood

Account Manager

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Allison Klamer

Property Manager

Lakeshore

J.R. Knight

Eye 4 Group

Tracie Kraft

Communications & Training Program Manager

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Kylee Kurtz

Accounting Manager

BAM Management LLC

Michelle Lacer

Property Manager

Southern Dunes

Todd Lanier

Maintenance Supervisor

Bavarian Village Apartments

Adriana Lara

Property Manager

Fountainview

Magali Lara

Assistant Manager

Keeneland Crest

Mike Lawson

Michaelis Corporation

Tracy Leak

Property Manager

City View Farm Apartments

Jason Ledford

Lead Service Technician

Washington Quarters

Josh Lehmkuhl

Maintenance Supervisor

Murphy's Landing

Debbie Lerner

Community Manager

7 Pointe

LaTasha Leveringston

Regional Manager

Sheehan Property Management

Angie Lewis

Property Manager

Harbour Town on Morse Lake

Kristi Liebrich

Leasing Consultant

Sophia Square

Phil Lucas

Regional Sales Manager

Chadwell Supply

Jessica Lummis

Regional Property Manager

College Courts of Nora

Darian Lutane

Service Tech

7 Pointe

Eric Lutane

Senior Service Manager

Summit at Keystone

Patrick Lynch

Service Manager

Hunters Point

Adam Maginot

Sr Sales Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Michaela Mailicoat

Property Manager

Shadeland Terrace

Logan Mallette

Compliance Specialist

Pedcor Management Corporation

Dan Mallon

Chief Operating Officer, Partner

Lauth Communities

Tyler Malone

Maintenance Tech

Devonshire

Paul Manawat

Maintenance Supervisor

BAM Management LLC

Delisa Manning

Carriage House Glendale

Tyler Manning

Maintenance Supervisor

Latitudes Apartments

Julia Manthei

Leasing Consultant

Van Rooy Properties

Casey Martin

Property Manager

River Stone

Lucas Mason

Maintenance Supervisor

Broadway Village

Toriano Mason

Service Manager

Scandia

Nick Matteson

Keeneland Crest

Jimmy Mattingly

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Lauth Communities

Austin Mayhood

Property Manager

Indiana Flats & Townhomes

Colin McAtee

Production Manager

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Carrie McCasland

Regional Property Manager

Marott

Katie McCorkel

Account Executive

CORT

Adrianna McCorkle

Social Media and Marketing Specialist

Edward Rose & Sons

Chantelle McDaniel

Property Manager

Lake Marina Apts

Tony McFarland

Maintenance Tech

HI Management

Kevin McGinley

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Daniel McGriff

Maintenance Supervisor

H-I Management

Scott McIntire

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Thalia Medina

Leasing Consultant

Van Rooy Properties

Miguel Mendoza

Leasing Consultant

Keeneland Crest

Troy Messer

AP Clerk

Van Rooy Properties

Emilee Meyers

VP, Finance

BAM Management LLC

Yesenia Miller

Southern Dunes

Matt Millikan

Maintenance Technician

Maple Knoll

Bruce Mills

Vice President of Business Operations

Van Rooy Properties

Richard Mills

Training Manager

Kittle Property Group Inc

Aaron Mitchell

Sales Representative

Valet Living

Sabrina Modesitt-Thompson

Director of Operations

StoneCreek Communities

Steven Moll

Regional Property Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

Jason Montgomery

All Pro Heating & Air

Clinisha Moore

All Pro Heating & Air

Michael Moore

Maintenance Supervisor

Burkart Crossing Apartments

Todd Moretto

Sales

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

April Morgan

District Manager

Washington Quarters

Troy Morton

Sales

Chadwell Supply

Dawn Mosley

Housekeeping

Waterford Place

Steve Mosley

Property Manager

Waterford Place

Daniel Moss

Maintenance Supervisor

Carriage House West II-IV

Lauren Moss

Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Gabriel Najera

Maintenance Tech

Continental Towers at Vermont Place

Teia Napier

Staffing Coordinator

The Liberty Group

Jamie Navas

Regional Property Manager

Pheasant Run Apartments

Jason Naylor

Maintenance Tech

Carriage House West II-IV

Joseph Neville

Service Tech

Summit at Keystone

Darren Newsom

Maintenance Supervisor

Bella Vista Apartments

Lexi Nichols

Assistant Property Manager

Trotter's Pointe

Bonny Nieten

Property Manager

Preserve at Blue Road

Sonny Niverson

Maintenance Tech

Spruce Ridge

Pierre Nobles

Maintenance Tech

Scandia

David Noland

Chadwell Supply

Ala Nolen

AP Supervisor

Van Rooy Properties

Lisa Noll

Director of Property Systems

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Julie Nonte

Regional Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Jerry Norman

Director of Multifamily Marketing

Pedcor Homes Corp.

Michelle Norman

District Manager

StoneBridge Luxury Apartment Homes

Jessica Nostrand

Assistant Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

Jared Nugent

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

Josh Nugent

Sales

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

Rachel O'Bryant

Property Manager

Waterside at Castleton

Phil O'Neil

Project Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

Amanda O'Riley

People Operations Manager

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Ergen Paredes

Maintenance Supervisor

Harmony Apartment Homes

Kewana Parker

Property Manager

Chateau in the Woods

Ashley Parks

Property Manager

Bavarian Village Apartments

Shelton Parrish

Keeneland Crest

Cassie Payonk

Property Manager

Community Place

Charlie Pechette

Leasing Consultant

Waterford Place

Kari Pelaez

Assistant Manager

7 Pointe

Mary Ellen Perin

National Account Manager

APCO Supply

James Perkins

Field Account Representative

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Jamie Perry

Asst. Property Manager

The Woods of Eagle Creek

Sarah Peterson

Operations & Administrative Specialist

Spruce Ridge

Nick Phalen

Analyst, Multifamily Acquisitions & Capital

Lauth Communities

Sarah Phelps

Property Manager

Country Lake

Eric Phillips

Maintenance Tech

HI Management

Jill Phillips

Administrative Assistant

BAM Management LLC

Ethan Pine

Account Executive

Renovia

Jim Polster

Regional Sales Manager

HD Supply Facilities Maintenance

Eric Poole

Assistant Maintenance Supervisor

Carriage House West II-IV

Tyrone Postell

Forest Ridge Property Manager

Pedcor Management

Joe Powell

Director of Maintenance

Sheehan Property Management

Travis Praed

Maintenance Supervisor

BAM Management LLC

Dylan Priller

Edward Rose & Sons

Kelley Reed

Regional Property Manager

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Julia Reinking

Assistant Controller

Sheehan Property Mgmt, Inc.

James Renaud

All Pro Heating & Air

Scott Renaud

All Pro Heating & Air

Sam Rhoads

Property Manager

BAM Management LLC

Richard Richter

Edward Rose & Sons

Kiana Riggs

Leasing Professional

7 Pointe

Jacinto Rivera

Service Supervisor

7 Pointe

Jhonny Rivera

Maintenance Tech

Van Rooy Properties

Ethan Roark

Project Engineer

Edward Rose & Sons

Beth Roberts

Property Manager

Hunters Point

Brock Roberts

Eye 4 Group

Jackie Roberts

Regional Manager

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Kevin Roberts

Maintenance Supervisor

River Stone

Carl Robinson

Maintenance

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

Kenlania Robinson

Property Manager

Slate Run Lofts & Apartments

Shelbi Robinson

Maintenance

Noble Manor I, II, III, Village

John Rodgers

Area Manager

HI Management

Dre Rodriguez

Maintenance Tech

River Stone

Nicki Roewe

BAM Management LLC

Chastene Rogers

Business Development

Elite Remediation & Services

Devron Rogers

Maintenance Supervisor

The Woods of Eagle Creek

Marshall Rogers

Territory Sales Manager

Chadwell Supply

Deandria Rossell

Assistant Property Manager

Carriage House West II-IV

Gina Rush

Pure Air Environmental

Jeremiah Sanchez

Kittle Property Group Inc

Jim Sandlin

Vice President

HSC Pavement Maintenance

Stephanie Saturday

Compliance Auditor

Gene B. Glick Company, Inc.

Nathaniel Scates

Maintenance Supervisor

Scarborough Lake Apartments

Scott Schenk

Hunters Point

Chris Schildmeier

Maintenance Tech

Sophia Square

Emma Schiller

Leasing Manager

Summit at Keystone

Hannah Schilling

Property Manager

Westminster

Brad Schrage

Engineering Services Manager

Edward Rose & Sons

Lindsey Schrage

Regional Property Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Greg Schultz

Holt Construction Group, Inc.

Karlie Schultz

Property Manager

Historic Marcy Village

Victoria Schuman

National Account Manager

Chadwell Supply

Don Schweitzer

Restoration Administrator

Van Rooy Restoration

Frederick Scott

Maintenance Supervisor

Spruce Ridge

Michael Scott

Construction Manager

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Elaine Sefchek

Leasing Associate

River Stone

Tara Sexton

GreenWay Waste & Recycling

Nathan Sgro

Assistant Property Manager

The Ivy Towns and Flats

James Sharp

Service Tech

7 Pointe

Ben Sheagren

Duke Energy Multifamily Energy Efficiency Program

Brody Sheets

Assistant Director of Management Operations

Pedcor Management

Aaron Shepherd

Maintenance Technician

The Masters

Racheal Shine

Property Manager

Bluestone Apartments

Destinee Shipp

Pedcor Management Corporation

Heidi Shreve

Property Manager

Martinique Terrace Apartments

Nickcole Shultz

Payroll Business Partner

Flaherty & Collins Properties

Deb Sila

Property Manager

River Stone

Terry Smiley

Operations Controller

Van Rooy Properties

Courtney Smith

Vice President of Marketing

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Dave Smith

All Pro Heating & Air

Doug Smith

BAM Management LLC

Jennifer Smith

Director of Compliance

Pedcor Management Corporation

Katie Smith

President

All Pro Heating & Air

Madisyn Smith

Pedcor Management Corporation

Ray Snider

Maintenance Supervisor

Devonshire

Wanda Solly

Property Manager

Main Street Commons

Blanca Sotelo

AP Clerk

Van Rooy Properties

Tom Sovich

Owner

OpenBox Roofing & Restoration

Seanne Spangenburg

Regional Property Manager

Lauth Communities

Megan Spicer

Leasing Consultant

Devonshire

Daniel Springer

Maintenance Supervisor

Lakeview Court

Taylor Springer

Regional Property Manager

Bella Vista Apartments

Sarrah Stafford

Property Manager

Ivy Knoll

Danny Stahl

BAM Management LLC

Sam Stahl

Director of Maintenance Training and Development

BAM Management LLC

Dominique Steen

Administrative Assistant - Corporate Office

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Rhonda Stephens

Asst. Director of Maintenance

Pedcor Management

Travis Stewart

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

Jacqueline Story

Multi-Site Manager Fee Management

North Willow Apartments

Mike Streib

Maintenance Supervisor

Timbers Apartments

Chris Stringer

Territory Sales Manager

Chadwell Supply

Sha Strossner

Property Systems & Compliance Manager

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Ashley Strother

Area Manager

H-I Management

Shelly Stumpf

Portfolio Systems Analyst

BAM Management LLC

Megan Sumner

Property Manager

Historic Marcy Village

Nicole Swift

Accountant

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Greg Sylvester

BAM Management LLC

John Tedrow

Maintenance Supervisor

Trotter's Pointe

Dana Theobald-Essex

CAPS

Concord Commons

Ryan Thie

Vice President, Asset Management

BAM Management LLC

Bob Thomas

Assistant Director of Maintenance

Kittle Property Group Inc

Cara Thomas

Leasing Associate

The Legends of Wildcat Creek

Kimberly Thomas

Leasing Professional

Washington Quarters

Carole Thompson

Office Manager

Van Rooy Properties

Erica Thompson

Director of Marketing

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Jefferey Thompson

Service Tech

Summit at Keystone

Grant Thullen

Regional Property Manager

Barrett & Stokely, Inc.

Liz Timm

Property Manager

Hunters Point

Devin Tolley

Director of Operations

Surface Experts of Central Indiana

Karen Tolley

Vice President-Operations

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Michael Tomina

Maintenance Supervisor

HI Management

Chuck Townsend

President

Sheehan Property Mgmt, Inc.

Debby Townzen

Leasing Associate

The Masters

Leah Trott

Trotter's Pointe

Mackenzie Truelove

Property Manager

Alexandria of Carmel Apartments

Johnny Tubia

Maintenance Supervisor

The Legends of Wildcat Creek

Patrick Tucker

The Olivia on Main

Stephanie Turner

Business Development

Carpetbaggers, Inc.

Maddie Ubelhor

Assistant Manager

The Olivia on Main

Lisa Ullrich

Regional Manager

Muesing Management Company, Inc.

Tony Vela

Maintenance Tech

HI Management

Maarten Vermeulen

Staff Accountant

Van Rooy Properties

Bob Verosko

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

Timbers Apartments

Kenny Vicars

Maintenance Supervisor

Latitudes Apartments

Layla Viles

Leasing Agent

Marott

Kurt Waddelow

Maintenance Supervisor

The Gallery

Audrey Wade

Community Manager

Summit at Keystone

Jennie Walker

BAM Management LLC

Michael Walkup

Leasing Associate

The Masters

Rufus Wallace

Maintenance Technician

Van Rooy Properties

Mike Washington

All Pro Heating & Air

Cheryl Weatherford

Business Management

Van Rooy Properties

Katherine Weaver

Regional Manager

Lakeview Court

Kristin Webster

Assistant Property Manager

Hamilton Station Apartments

Tracy Weglarz

Assistant Manager

Sophia Square

Stephanie West

Community Manager

H-I Management

Mark White

Regional Maintenance Manager

Nora Commons on the Monon Senior Apartments

Veronica White

Community Manager

StoneCreek Communities

David Whitlow

Property Manager

Broad Ripple

Amy Williams

Property Manager

Timbers Apartments

Chris Williams

Regional Maintenance Supervisor

J.C. Hart Company, Inc.

Mandy Williams

Senior Property Manager

Maple Knoll

Ray Williams

Director of Maintenance

Kittle Property Group Inc

Gene Wilson

Account Manager

Westminster

Rob Wimborough

Leasing Consultant

Maple Knoll

Cierra Wood

Property Manager

Burkart Crossing Apartments

Laura Wood

Vice President, Property Operations

BAM Management LLC

Daniel Wooten

All Pro Heating & Air

William Younce

Maintenance Supervisor

Bluestone Apartments

Emileah Young

Property Manager

College Courts of Nora

Jesse Young

Multi Site Maintenance Supervisor

Hamilton Station Apartments

Nate Young

Multi-Family Sales Representative

The Sherwin-Williams Company

Rhonda Young

Regional Property Manager

Mark III Mgmt. Corp.

Samantha Young

District Manager

Penrose on Mass

Garreyt Younghouse

Compliance Specialist

Pedcor Management Corporation

Ania Zuniga

Graphic Designer

Eye 4 Group

20 Other Registered Attendees

For More Information: